Vincitori Scattiamo per l’Italia 2021

TOP 10 PER CATEGORIA

Commercial

Patrizia Savarese
Patrizia Savarese
MEDAGLIA D’ORO
Carlo Marchi
Carlo Marchi
MEDAGLIA D’ARGENTO
Diego Diaz
Diego Diaz
MEDAGLIA DI BRONZO
Davide Cerati
Davide Cerati
4° Posto
Mario Vitolo
Mario Vitolo
5° Posto
Leonardo Baldini
Leonardo Baldini
6° Posto
Giorgia Corniola
Giorgia Corniola
7° Posto
Diego Pomanti
Diego Pomanti
8° Posto
Angiolo Manetti
Angiolo Manetti
9° Posto
Maurizio Lodi
Maurizio Lodi
10° Posto

Illustration / Digital Art

Patrizia Burra
Patrizia Burra
MEDAGLIA D’ORO
Giorgia Corniola
Giorgia Corniola
MEDAGLIA D’ARGENTO
Alessandro Risuleo
Alessandro Risuleo
MEDAGLIA DI BRONZO
Francesco Chinazzo
Francesco Chinazzo
4° Posto
Augusto Buzzeo
Augusto Buzzeo
5° Posto
Davide Cerati
6° Posto
Anita Maggiani
Anita Maggiani
7° Posto
Giancarlo Maiocchi
Giancarlo Maiocchi
8° Posto
Enzo Crispino
Enzo Crispino
9° Posto
Francesco Piazza
Franco Piazza
10° Posto

Nature

Massimo Giorgetta
Massimo Giorgetta
MEDAGLIA D’ORO
Angiolo Manetti
Angiolo Manetti
MEDAGLIA D’ARGENTO
Dario Lo Scavo
Dario Lo Scavo
MEDAGLIA DI BRONZO
Alessio Palazzolo
Alessio Palazzolo
4° Posto
Vito Finocchiaro
Vito Finocchiaro
5° Posto

Portrait

Giorgia Corniola
Giorgia Corniola
MEDAGLIA D’ORO
Gianpiero Di Molfetta
Gianpiero Di Molfetta
MEDAGLIA D’ARGENTO
Peppe Ferreri
Peppe Ferreri
MEDAGLIA DI BRONZO
Emilia Vila
4° Posto
Paola Massa
Paola Massa
5° Posto
Raffaele Ingegno
Raffaele Ingegno
6° Posto
Francesco Chinazzo
Francesco Chinazzo
7° Posto
Antonio Gibotta
Antonio Gibotta
8° Posto
Francesca Anichini
9° Posto
Ruggiero Russo
Ruggiero Russo
10° Posto

Reportage

Gianpiero Di Molfetta
Gianpiero Di Molfetta
MEDAGLIA D’ORO
Salvatore Valente
Salvatore Valente
MEDAGLIA D’ARGENTO
Francesco Congedo
Francesco Congedo
MEDAGLIA DI BRONZO
Antonio Gibotta
Antonio Gibotta
4° Posto
Luigi Rota
Luigi Rota
5° Posto
Edmondo Mavilla
Edmondo Mavilla
6° Posto
Salvatore De Rosa
Salvatore De Rosa
7° Posto
Diego Pomanti
Diego Pomanti
8° Posto
Massimiliano Ferro
Massimiliano Ferro
9° Posto
Francesca Moscheni
Francesca Moscheni
10° Posto

Wedding

Giorgia Corniola
Giorgia Corniola
MEDAGLIA D’ORO
Davide Francese
Davide Francese
MEDAGLIA D’ARGENTO
Mauro Ranzato
Mauro Ranzato
MEDAGLIA DI BRONZO
Raffaele Di Matteo
Raffaele Di Matteo
4° Posto
Giuseppe Correnti
Giuseppe Correnti
5° Posto
Ivan Schirmenti
Ivan Schirmenti
6° Posto
Matteo Originale
Matteo Originale
7° Posto
Andrea Sampoli
Andrea Sampoli
8° Posto
Fernando Cerrone
Fernando Cerrone
9° Posto
Renato Capece
Renato Capece
10° Posto